Head to head

Opponent Country Shedule
Abduraimova Nigina UZB 1-0
Ani Maret EST 1-0
Arn Greta GER 1-0
Arvidsson Sofia SWE 1-0
Azarenka Viktoria BLR 6-5
Bachmann Angelika GER 1-0
Bacsinszky Timea SUI 1-0
Bammer Sybille AUT 5-0
Barna Anca GER 3-1
Bartoli Marion FRA 9-2
Benesova Iveta CZE 5-1
Bes Eva ESP 1-0
Birnerova Eva CZE 1-0
Bondarenko Alona UKR 1-0
Bondarenko Kateryna UKR 2-0
Boogert Kristie NED 1-0
Bovina Elena RUS 2-2
Bremond Severine FRA 3-0
Brianti Alberta ITA 2-0
Bychkova Ekaterina RUS 1-0
Callens Els BEL 2-0
Capriati Jennifer USA 1-1
Casanova Myriam SUI 1-0
Castano Catalina COL 3-0
Cervanova Ludmila SVK 1-0
Chakvetadze Anna RUS 3-0
Chan Yung-Jan TRE 1-0
Chladkova Denisa CZE 1-1
Cho Yoon Jeong KOR 1-2
Chuang Chia TRE 1-0
Cibulkova Dominika SVK 3-2
Cirstea Sorana ROM 1-0
Clijsters Kim BEL 3-7
Coetzer Amanda RSA 1-1
Cohen-Aloro Stephanie FRA 1-0
Cornet Alize FRA 1-0
Craybas Jill USA 5-1
Czink Melinda HUN 1-0
Daniilidou Eleni GRE 1-2
Davenport Lindsay USA 0-6
Dechy Nathalie FRA 9-1
Dellacqua Casey AUS 2-1
Dementieva Elena RUS 2-5
Diaz-Oliva Mariana ARG 2-1
Dizdar Petra CRO 1-0
Dokic Jelena AUS 1-0
Domachowska Marta POL 1-0
Domingues-Lino Lurdes ESP 1-0
Dominikovic Evie AUS 1-0
Drake Maureen CAN 2-0
Dulgheru Alexandra ROM 2-0
Dulko Gisela ARG 4-0
Dushevina Vera RUS 6-3
Erakovic Marina NZL 0-1
Errani Sara ITA 4-0
Flipkens Kirsten BEL 2-0
Foretz Stephanie FRA 2-0
Frazier Amy USA 2-0
Gagliardi Emmanuelle SUI 2-0
Gallovits Edina ROU 1-0
Garbin Tathiana ITA 3-0
Goerges Julia GER 1-0
Golovin Tatiana FRA 2-0
Grande Rita ITA 1-0
Granville Laura USA 2-1
Groenefeld Anna-Lena GER 1-1
Groth Jarmila AUR 1-0
Hantuchova Daniela SVK 6-2
Harkleroad Ashley USA 2-0
Heather Watson GBT 1-0
Henin Justine BEL 0-6
Hingis Martina SUI 0-1
Hlavackova Andrea CZE 1-0
Hradecka Lucie CZE 1-0
Husarova Janette SVK 0-1
Ivanovic Ana SRB 5-5
Jackson Jamea USA 1-0
Jankovic Jelena SRB 8-6
Jidkova Alina RUS 1-0
Johansson Mathilde FRA 1-0
Jones Sacha NZL 1-0
Jovanovski Bojana SRB 2-0
Kandarr Jana GER 1-0
Kanepi Kaia EST 1-0
Karatantcheva Sesil BUL 0-1
King Vania USA 1-0
Kirilenko Maria RUS 6-0
Kleinova Sandra CZE 1-0
Klepac Andreja SLO 1-0
Kleybanova Alisa RUS 3-1
Knapp Karin ITA 2-0
Koko Vandewege USA 0-1
Koryttseva Maria UKR 1-0
Kournikova Anna RUS 0-1
Krajichek Miсhaella NED 1-0
Kremer Ann LUX 1-0
Kucova Kristina SVK 2-0
Kucova Zuzana CZE 2-0
Kulikovskaya Evgenia RUS 1-0
Kurhajcova Lubomira SVC 1-0
Kuznetsova Svetlana RUS 4-7
Kvitova Petra CZE 3-3
Laine Emma GER 1-0
Lamade Bianka GER 2-0
Lepchenko Varvara UZB 1-0
Li Na CHN 4-3
Li Ting CHN 0-1
Likhovtseva Elena RUS 2-1
Linetskaya Evgenia RUS 1-1
Lisicki Sabine GER 4-0
Liu Nannan CHN 1-0
Llagostera Vives Nuria ESP 3-1
Loit Emilie FRA 1-0
Majoli Iva CRO 1-3
Makarova Ekaterina RUS 1-1
Marrero Marta ESP 1-0
Martic Petra CRO 1-0
Martinez-Granados Conchita ESP 2-0
Martinez-Sanchez, Maria Jose ESP 0-1
Matevzic Maja SLO 4-0
Mattek Bethanie USA 1-0
Mauresmo Amelie FRA 1-8
Medina-Garrigues Anabel ESP 4-1
Meusburger Yvonne AUT 1-0
Mikaelian Marie-Gayanay SUI 1-0
Mirza Sania IND 1-1
Molik Alicia AUS 0-2
Morigami Akiko JPN 1-1
Muller Martina GER 1-0
Myskina Anastasia RUS 1-3
Nagyova Henrieta SVK 2-1
Nakamura Aiko JPN 1-0
Nemeckova Lenka CZE 1-0
Niculescu Monica ROM 1-0
Obata Saori JPN 1-0
Obziler Tzipora ISR 1-0
Obziler Tzipora ITA 0-1
Ondraskova Zuzana CZE 1-0
Osterloh Lilia USA 2-0
Oudin Melanie USA 3-0
Panova Tatiana RUS 1-0
Parra-Santonja Arantxa ESP 1-0
Pastikova Michaela CZE 1-0
Paszek Tamira AUT 2-0
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia RUS 1-1
Peer Shahar ISR 5-0
Peng Shuai CHN 7-1
Pennetta Flavia ITA 2-4
Perebiynis Tatiana UKR 1-1
Pervak Ksenia RUS 1-0
Peschke Kveta CZE 0-3
Petkovic Andrea GER 2-0
Petrova Nadia RUS 3-5
Pierce Mary FRA 1-2
Pin Camile GER 1-0
Pironkova Tsvetana BUL 2-2
Pisnik Tina SLO 2-0
Poutchek Tatiana BLR 1-0
Poutchkova Olga RUS 2-0
Pratt Nicole AUS 2-0
Radwanska Agnieszka POL 2-4
Raluca-Olaru Ioana ROM 1-0
Raluca-Olaru Iona ROM 1-0
Rao Sunitha USA 0-1
Raymond Lisa USA 1-1
Razzano Virginie FRA 2-4
Reeves Samantha USA 1-0
Rezai Aravan FRA 2-0
Rios Rossana PAR 2-0
Rippner Brie USA 1-0
Riske Alison USA 1-0
Rodionova Anastasia AUS 3-1
Ruano-Pascual Virginia ESP 2-0
Rubin Chanda USA 0-1
Russegger Petra AUT 1-0
Rybarikova Magdalena SVK 1-0
Safarova Lucie CZE 1-0
Safina Dinara RUS 6-6
Salerni Maria Emilia ARG 1-0
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria ESP 3-0
Sanchez Olivia FRA 1-0
Sassi Valentina ITA 1-0
Schaul Claudine LUX 1-0
Schett Barbara AUT 2-0
Schiavone Francesca ITA 10-0
Schnyder Patty SUI 3-1
Schruff Julia GER 1-0
Selyutina Irina KAZ 2-0
Serna Magui ESP 1-0
Serra Zanetti Antonella ITA 2-0
Sevastova Anastasia LAT 1-0
Sfar Selima TUN 1-1
Sharapova Maria RUS 3-7
Shaughnessy Meghann USA 4-2
Shvedova Yaroslava KAZ 3-0
Smashnova Anna ISR 3-1
Sprem Karolina CRO 1-2
Srebotnik Katarina SLO 4-0
Stephens Sloane USA 1-0
Stevenson Alexandra USA 0-1
Stewart Bryanne AUS 1-0
Stoop Georgie GBR 1-0
Stosur Samantha AUS 2-8
Suarez Paola ARG 3-2
Sucha Martina SVK 1-1
Sugiyama Ai JPN 3-2
Sun Tian-Tian CHI 0-1
Svensson Asa SWE 1-0
Sysoeva Ekaterina RUS 1-0
Szatmari Agnes ROM 1-0
Szavay Agnes HUN 1-0
Tanasugarn Tamarine THA 1-1
Tatishvili Anna GEO 1-0
Taylor Sarah USA 3-0
Tu Meilen USA 3-0
Tulyaganova Iroda UZB 1-0
Vaidisova Nicole CZE 1-0
Vento-Kabchi Maria VEN 0-1
Vesnina Elena RUS 6-1
Vinci Roberta ITA 5-1
Volekova Gabriela SVK 1-0
Voskoboeva Galina RUS 2-0
Wannasuk Nungnadda THA 1-0
Washington Mashona USA 1-1
Weingartner Marlene GER 1-0
Wickmayer Yanina BEL 2-0
Williams Serena USA 2-6
Williams Venus USA 1-7
Wozniacki Caroline DEN 5-4
Wozniak Aleksandra CAN 1-0
Xu Yi Fan CHN 1-0
Zahlavova Strycova Barbora CZE 1-0
Zakopalova Klara CZE 1-0
Zheng Jie CHN 1-0
Zi Yan CHN 1-0
Zuluaga Fabiola COL 1-2

My Twitter

My Instagram